June 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
  • ASC CLOSED: Memorial Day
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Palmer Early Learning Center
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
28
  • In-Service Day
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Palmer Early Learning Center
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Indians Basketball Camp 9 AM 12 PM (Dobyns-Bennett HS)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Kingsport Middle School Girls Basketball Camp 5:30 PM 8:30 PM (Dobyns-Bennett HS)
    • Events
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
  • BOE Work Session 6 PM (ASC - Tennessee Room)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Palmer Early Learning Center
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
29
30
31
1
2
3
  • Jump Start
    • John Sevier Middle School
  • Summer School (at D-B EXCEL)
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Tribe Baseball Camp (Ages 7-11) 8:30 AM 10:45 AM (J. Fred Johnson Stadium)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • JUMPSTART to Sevier Middle School (Session 1) 8:30 AM 11 AM (Sevier MS)
    • Events
    • John Sevier Middle School
  • KCS STREAM Camp - Camp Xtreme 9 AM 12 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • STREAM CAMP (WEEK 1): Rising 4th - 8th Grade Students 9 AM 12 PM (TBA)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Tribe Baseball Camp (Ages 12-15) 11 AM 1:15 PM (J. Fred Johnson Stadium)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Tribe Baseball Camp (Ages 12-15) 11 AM 1:15 PM (J. Fred Johnson Stadium)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • JUMPSTART to Sevier Middle School (Session 2) 11:30 AM 2 PM (Sevier MS)
    • Events
    • John Sevier Middle School
  • STREAMWORKS LEGO Jr. Robotics Camp 1 PM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • STREAMWORKS Super Hero Robotics Camp 1 PM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
4
  • Jump Start
    • John Sevier Middle School
  • Summer School (at D-B EXCEL)
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Wrestling Camp 8 AM 12 PM (Dobyns-Bennett HS)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Tribe Baseball Camp (Ages 7-11) 8:30 AM 10:45 AM (J. Fred Johnson Stadium)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • JUMPSTART to Sevier Middle School (Session 1) 8:30 AM 11 AM (Sevier MS)
    • Events
    • John Sevier Middle School
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Kingsport Track and Speed Camp 9 AM 11:45 AM (Dobyns-Bennett HS)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • KCS STREAM Camp - Camp Xtreme 9 AM 12 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • STREAM CAMP (WEEK 1): Rising 4th - 8th Grade Students 9 AM 12 PM (TBA)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Tribe Baseball Camp (Ages 12-15) 11 AM 1:15 PM (J. Fred Johnson Stadium)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Tribe Baseball Camp (Ages 12-15) 11 AM 1:15 PM (J. Fred Johnson Stadium)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • JUMPSTART to Sevier Middle School (Session 2) 11:30 AM 2 PM (Sevier MS)
    • Events
    • John Sevier Middle School
  • STREAMWORKS LEGO Jr. Robotics Camp 1 PM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • STREAMWORKS Super Hero Robotics Camp 1 PM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
5
  • Jump Start
    • John Sevier Middle School
  • Jump Start Sessions Three & Four
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
  • Summer School (at D-B EXCEL)
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • FCA 7:15 AM (Chorus Room)
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Tribe Baseball Camp (Ages 7-11) 8:30 AM 10:45 AM (J. Fred Johnson Stadium)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • JUMPSTART to Robinson Middle School (Session 1) 8:30 AM 11 AM (Robinson MS)
    • Events
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
  • JUMPSTART to Sevier Middle School (Session 1) 8:30 AM 11 AM (Sevier MS)
    • Events
    • John Sevier Middle School
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Kingsport Track and Speed Camp 9 AM 11:45 AM (Dobyns-Bennett HS)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • KCS STREAM Camp - Camp Xtreme 9 AM 12 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • STREAM CAMP (WEEK 1): Rising 4th - 8th Grade Students 9 AM 12 PM (TBA)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Tribe Baseball Camp (Ages 12-15) 11 AM 1:15 PM (J. Fred Johnson Stadium)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Tribe Baseball Camp (Ages 12-15) 11 AM 1:15 PM (J. Fred Johnson Stadium)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • JUMPSTART to Robinson Middle School (Session 2) 11:30 AM 2 PM (Robinson MS)
    • Events
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
  • JUMPSTART to Sevier Middle School (Session 2) 11:30 AM 2 PM (Sevier MS)
    • Events
    • John Sevier Middle School
  • STREAMWORKS LEGO Jr. Robotics Camp 1 PM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • STREAMWORKS Super Hero Robotics Camp 1 PM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
6
  • Jump Start Sessions Three & Four
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
  • Summer School (at D-B EXCEL)
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • JUMPSTART to Robinson Middle School (Session 1) 8:30 AM 11 AM (Robinson MS)
    • Events
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Kingsport Track and Speed Camp 9 AM 11:45 AM (Dobyns-Bennett HS)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • KCS STREAM Camp - Camp Xtreme 9 AM 12 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • STREAM CAMP (WEEK 1): Rising 4th - 8th Grade Students 9 AM 12 PM (TBA)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • JUMPSTART to Robinson Middle School (Session 2) 11:30 AM 2 PM (Robinson MS)
    • Events
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
  • STREAMWORKS LEGO Jr. Robotics Camp 1 PM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • STREAMWORKS Super Hero Robotics Camp 1 PM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
7
  • Jump Start Sessions Three & Four
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
  • Summer School (at D-B EXCEL)
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • JUMPSTART to Robinson Middle School (Session 1) 8:30 AM 11 AM (Robinson MS)
    • Events
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
  • KCS STREAM Camp - Camp Xtreme 9 AM 12 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • STREAM CAMP (WEEK 1): Rising 4th - 8th Grade Students 9 AM 12 PM (TBA)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • JUMPSTART to Robinson Middle School (Session 2) 11:30 AM 2 PM (Robinson MS)
    • Events
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
  • STREAMWORKS LEGO Jr. Robotics Camp 1 PM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • STREAMWORKS Super Hero Robotics Camp 1 PM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
8
9
10
  • DIPLOMA PICK UP: Diplomas can be picked up starting Monday, June 10, 2019, in the CTE office,
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • Summer School (at D-B EXCEL)
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • KCS STREAM Camp - Camp Discover 8:30 AM 2:30 PM (Sevier MS)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Fitter and Faster Swim Camp 9 AM (Dobyns-Bennett HS)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP:Youth Football Camp 9 AM 12 PM (Dobyns-Bennett HS)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • STREAMWORKS CAMP AWESOME! Coding Camp for Girls (Rising Grades 5-8) 9 AM 12 PM (STREAMWORKS)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • STREAMWORKS Camp Awesome! Coding Camp for Girls 9 AM 12 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • STREAMWORKS LEGO Sumo Robotics Camp (Rising Grades 4-8) 1 PM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
11
  • Summer School (at D-B EXCEL)
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • KCS STREAM Camp - Camp Discover 8:30 AM 2:30 PM (Sevier MS)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Fitter and Faster Swim Camp 9 AM (Dobyns-Bennett HS)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP:Youth Football Camp 9 AM 12 PM (Dobyns-Bennett HS)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • STREAMWORKS CAMP AWESOME! Coding Camp for Girls (Rising Grades 5-8) 9 AM 12 PM (STREAMWORKS)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • STREAMWORKS Camp Awesome! Coding Camp for Girls 9 AM 12 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • STREAMWORKS LEGO Sumo Robotics Camp (Rising Grades 4-8) 1 PM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • BOE Meeting 6 PM (ASC - Tennessee Room)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Palmer Early Learning Center
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
12
  • Summer School (at D-B EXCEL)
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • FCA 7:15 AM (Chorus Room)
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
  • KCS STREAM Camp - Camp Discover 8:30 AM 2:30 PM (Sevier MS)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Fitter and Faster Swim Camp 9 AM (Dobyns-Bennett HS)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP:Youth Football Camp 9 AM 12 PM (Dobyns-Bennett HS)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • STREAMWORKS CAMP AWESOME! Coding Camp for Girls (Rising Grades 5-8) 9 AM 12 PM (STREAMWORKS)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • STREAMWORKS Camp Awesome! Coding Camp for Girls 9 AM 12 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • STREAMWORKS LEGO Sumo Robotics Camp (Rising Grades 4-8) 1 PM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
13
  • Summer School (at D-B EXCEL)
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • KCS STREAM Camp - Camp Discover 8:30 AM 2:30 PM (Sevier MS)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Fitter and Faster Swim Camp 9 AM (Dobyns-Bennett HS)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • STREAMWORKS CAMP AWESOME! Coding Camp for Girls (Rising Grades 5-8) 9 AM 12 PM (STREAMWORKS)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • STREAMWORKS Camp Awesome! Coding Camp for Girls 9 AM 12 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • STREAMWORKS LEGO Sumo Robotics Camp (Rising Grades 4-8) 1 PM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
14
  • Flag Day
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Palmer Early Learning Center
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • Summer School (at D-B EXCEL)
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • KCS STREAM Camp - Camp Discover 8:30 AM 2:30 PM (Sevier MS)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Fitter and Faster Swim Camp 9 AM (Dobyns-Bennett HS)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • STREAMWORKS CAMP AWESOME! Coding Camp for Girls (Rising Grades 5-8) 9 AM 12 PM (STREAMWORKS)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • STREAMWORKS Camp Awesome! Coding Camp for Girls 9 AM 12 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • STREAMWORKS LEGO Sumo Robotics Camp (Rising Grades 4-8) 1 PM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
15
16
  • Father's Day
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Palmer Early Learning Center
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • Summer School (at D-B EXCEL)
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
17
18
19
20
  • 18th Annual MATE International ROV Competition (Kingsport Aquatic Center)
    • Events
  • Summer School (at D-B EXCEL)
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Tribe Total Soccer Player Academy 8 AM 5 PM (Dobyns-Bennett HS)
    • Events
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Softball Camp 9 AM 12 PM (Dobyns-Bennett HS)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • STREAMWORKS Underwater Robotics Academy 9 AM 12 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • BOE Meeting 5:30 PM (ASC - Tennessee Room)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Palmer Early Learning Center
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Tribe Total Soccer Player Youth Academy 5:30 PM 8 PM (Dobyns-Bennett HS)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
21
  • 18th Annual MATE International ROV Competition (Kingsport Aquatic Center)
    • Events
  • Summer School (at D-B EXCEL)
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • DBHS SUMMER SPORTS CAMP: Softball Camp 9 AM 12 PM (Dobyns-Bennett HS)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
  • STREAMWORKS Underwater Robotics Academy 9 AM 12 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
22
23
24
  • Summer School (at D-B EXCEL)
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • Color Guard Camp 9 AM 5 PM
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • Freshman Band Camp 9 AM 12 PM
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • Percussion Camp 9 AM 5 PM
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • STREAMWORKS Robot Drone League Camp 9 AM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • STREAMWORKS Robot Drone League Camp (Rising Grades 5-9) 9 AM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
25
  • Summer School (at D-B EXCEL)
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • Color Guard Camp 9 AM 5 PM
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • Freshman Band Camp 9 AM 12 PM
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • Percussion Camp 9 AM 5 PM
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • STREAMWORKS Robot Drone League Camp 9 AM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • STREAMWORKS Robot Drone League Camp (Rising Grades 5-9) 9 AM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
26
  • Summer School (at D-B EXCEL)
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • FCA 7:15 AM (Chorus Room)
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
  • Color Guard Camp 9 AM 5 PM
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • Freshman Band Camp 9 AM 12 PM
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • Percussion Camp 9 AM 5 PM
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • STREAMWORKS Robot Drone League Camp 9 AM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • STREAMWORKS Robot Drone League Camp (Rising Grades 5-9) 9 AM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
27
  • Summer School (at D-B EXCEL)
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • Color Guard Camp 9 AM 5 PM
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • Freshman Band Camp 9 AM 12 PM
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • Percussion Camp 9 AM 5 PM
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • STREAMWORKS Robot Drone League Camp 9 AM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • STREAMWORKS Robot Drone League Camp (Rising Grades 5-9) 9 AM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • Freshman Band Parent Meeting 7 PM
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
28
  • Summer School (at D-B EXCEL)
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • Color Guard Camp 9 AM 5 PM
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • Freshman Band Camp 9 AM 12 PM
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • Percussion Camp 9 AM 5 PM
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • STREAMWORKS Robot Drone League Camp 9 AM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS Building)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • STREAMWORKS Robot Drone League Camp (Rising Grades 5-9) 9 AM 4 PM (STREAMWORKS)
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
29
30
1
2
3
  • FCA 7:15 AM (Chorus Room)
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
4
  • ASC CLOSED: Independence Day
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Palmer Early Learning Center
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
  • Band in Fourth of July Parade 9 AM 12 PM
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • D-B EXCEL
  • Fourth of July Parade 9 AM 12 PM (Kingsport)
    • Events
    • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
    • Andrew Jackson Elementary
    • Andrew Johnson Elementary
    • Dobyns-Bennett High School
    • George Washington Elementary
    • John Adams Elementary
    • John F Kennedy Elementary
    • John Sevier Middle School
    • Palmer Early Learning Center
    • Ross N. Robinson Middle School
    • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
    • Thomas Jefferson Elementary
    • D-B EXCEL
5
6
Loading...